Szita-Dóri Bernadett - Döbrönte
Sárvári Hajnalka - 7.
Bélteczky Zsófia - 20.
Juhász Erzsébet - Mezőtúr
Klinkó Anett - Kiskunlacháza
Alexandra Phaedra - Külföld
Pataki Ildikó - Karcag
Joó Krisztina - Ócsa
Jovanovicsné Várdi Brigitta - Baksa
Balázs Alexandra - 8.
Keszler Évi - 19.
Dávid Dóra - Székesfehérvár
Artnails studio - Raidl-Szőke Szilvia - 13.
Kis Jusztina - Budakeszi
Mózes Magdolna Katalin - Kiskunlacháza
Rácz Annamária - 20.
Wittich Réka - 3.
Anita Kürti - Külföld
Nail Designer - 11.
Béres Andrea - Szigethalom
Gáspár-Köbli Kriszta - 14.
Kovács Anna - Dévaványa
Laczkó Ágnes - Mohács
Lehoczki Andrea, Nails Szalon - Monor
Balló Dóri - Ócsa
molnár marietta - Ajka
Bodnár Zsuzsanna - Külföld
Kalmár Rita - Ráckeve
Csorba Anett - Monor
Somogyi Gabriella - Szeged
Sahy Adam - 3.
Bacskai Renáta - Nagyatád
Dany Szilvia - Érd
Seres Andrea - Boldog
Kovácsné Korponai Csilla - 4.
Novek Alexandra - Miskolc
Kozma Zsanett - 20.
Beke Csilla - Szigetszentmiklós
Sylvia - Keszthely
Juhász Erzsébet - Pápa
Szabó Ibolya - Zsámbék
Papp Melinda - 10.
Gyémánt Ágnes - Dunakeszi
Berta Rita - Érd
Vadi Barbara Perla Szépségszalon - Sarkad
Andincia-Nails,Andincia-Műköröm - Szeged
Rudolf Éva - 21.
Nagy Edit - Zsámbék
Szabó Edina - Külföld
Kamondiné Bak Anita - Jánosháza
Kalocsai Zsanett  - 4.
Dienes Alíz - Földeák
Kolipkáné Sándorfi Mariann - Tatabánya
Netterné Brájer Melinda - Budaörs
Trembeczki Hajnalka - Kerepes
Paplogó Anita - Cegléd
Bársony Brigitta - Kecskemét
Feketéné K. Szénia - Oroszlány
Almásy Fruzsina - 5.
J-né Felföldi Mária - Szilágy
Kubinyi Emese - Kecskemét
Ág Julianna - 17.
Juhász Julianna - Sárbogárd
Lendenmayer - Papp Krisztina - 6.
Csenke Ildikó - Szeged
Nikola Andrásné - Makó
Beck Tímea / Timi-Körmi AIR BRUSH köröm kuckó - 16.
Babus Judit - 2.
Matyó Éva - Érd
Novák-S Orsi - Szigethalom
Andrási-Szabó Márta - 4.
waldvogel marietta - 21.
LUGOSI ZOLTÁN Házhoz megyek:-) - Veresegyház
Mikó Krisztina - 15.
Juhász Szilvia - Kiskunhalas
Zsargóné Vörös Éva - 8.
Balázsi Szilvia - 8.
orchidea - Ismeretlen
Szeberényi Adrienn - 14.
Gál Eszter - Sopron
Patainé Balla Bernadett - Ócsa
Tamás Tünde - 17.
Boda Rita - 9.
Kis Mercédesz - 16.
Bánvölgyi Anita - 15.
Gyüre László - 4.
Boldizsár Anna - Algyő
Díva Nails - Műköröm Miskolc - Miskolc
Emi - 18.
Szitás Katalin - Dunavarsány
Csongrádi Ágota - Debrecen
Mottel Viktorné Andrea - Törökbálint
Riedinger Anett - Győr
Nikee - 3.
Kubicza Zsuzsi - 12.
Cserép Kata - 17.
Hári Adrienn - Veszprém
Ágoston Fanni - Göd
Kovács Anna - Maglód
Hajzsel Melinda - Alsópetény
Trojákné Molnár Gyöngyi - Veszprém
Szadai Anett - 11.
Juhász Viktória - Nyíregyháza
Szolnokiné Balogh Zsuzsanna - Gyál
Nyircsák Orsolya - 14.
Stefkó Melinda - 19.
Mimi - Külföld
Merklin Szilvia - É Stúdió - 2.
Albert Enikő - Dabas
Kalmar Andrea - Dunakeszi
Ézsiásné Martonosi Enikő - Szeged
Farkas Szilvia Sisco - Debrecen
Vigh Melinda - 9.
Boros Anikó - Kiskunfélegyháza
Kispap Zsuzsanna - Pécs
Toth Timea - Külföld
Oláh Katalin - Nyíregyháza
Szakál Anita - Mosonmagyaróvár
Brezsán Szylvia - 20.
Bene Nóra - Cibakháza
Kissné Horváth Erika - 6.
Lászlóczky Éva - 12.
Bottyánné VALCZ MÓNIKA -
Pfeifferné Soós Beatrix - 3.
Erika műkörmös ( Nyugatinál ) - 13.
Matesz Alexandra - Kaposvár
Katona Yvett - Pécs
KOCSIS HAJNALKA - Kecskemét
Bujdosóné Zsuzsi - Érd
Gáspár Szandra - Szombathely
Németh Györgyi - Szeged
Bereczky Melinda - Külföld
Földi Orsolya - Üllő
Seres Diána - Miskolc
Kovács Kata - Fót
Pistainé Dudik Anetta - 19.
Virginia -
Hidasi-Jójárt Judit - Cegléd
Kövesfalvi Adrienn - 16.
Hahn Vali - Baja
Szántai Zsanett - Kecskemét
Császár Gabriella Viktória - Vecsés
Buza Éva - Bak
Molnár Tímea Klaudia - Sopron
Csukovics Beáta - 17.
Bacskai Melitta - Nyíregyháza
Elegancia Körömszalon - Székesfehérvár
Nagy Veronika - Pécel
Kiss Nikoletta - 14.
Valentina Denisenko - Ismeretlen
Sümegi Attiláné Vera - Kaposvár
M. Nagy Melinda - 2.
Mészáros Krisztina -
Böjte Tünde - 19.
Adamcsik Nóra - Dunaharaszti
Mazán Mónika - Békéscsaba
Szabó Lotti - 4.
nagy irén - Debrecen
Fegyváriné Pap Marianna - Kalocsa
Kakasné Drazdó Zsuzsanna - Ismeretlen
Udvardi Mónika - 15.
Tiara - 13.
Kis Anita - Kazincbarcika
Pribliczki Zsuzsanna - 15.
Nagy Veronika - Komárom
Kurovics-Üveges Erika - 4.
Laki Etelka - 12.
Anikó köröm - 14.
dr Szabadkainé Dulicsek Rita - Kiskunfélegyháza
Soltész Renáta - Debrecen
Szűcs Bernadett - Kecskemét
toth edit - Debrecen
Kovács Gabriella -
Lucza B. Laura - Budaörs
Balogh Eszter - Pétfürdő
Angelnails - 13.
Domokos Tímea - 5.
Fekete Éva - Zalaegerszeg
Földényi Claudia Bettina - 2.
Tóth Hedvig - Pilis
Sipos Anita - Békéscsaba
NOVÁKNÉ HARTMANN MÓNIKA - 18.
Egyed Beáta - Szigetvár
Mádli Béláné Vera - Muhi
Bozsó Dóri - Gárdony
Czifra Anikó - Hajdúnánás
Fodor Éva - 4.
Budáné kiss Gyöngyi Beatrix - Berhida
Somogyi Klaudia - Tarnaméra
Bozsóki Györgyi - Vác
Róth Zsuzsanna - Pécs
Katona Piroska - 1.
Gampel Katalin - Budaörs
Kun Szilvia - Győr
Kollár Bernadett - Mende
Tassonyiné Krisztina - Debrecen
Krizsan Renata - Külföld
Turbucz Tímea - Szeged
Tóth Mónika - Kecskemét
Januskó Judit - Szekszárd
Vinczek Anett - Nagykanizsa
Nagyné Bodnár Zsuzsanna - Igar
Rózsa Zalánné Mónika - Dunavecse
Lara - 17.
Boros Barbara - 11.
Tóth Noémi - Baja
Zámolyi Andrea - 13.
Váradi Hédi - 18.
Kuklics Zsanett - Tószeg
Grósz Bernadett - Székesfehérvár
Milló Krisztina - 17.
Barrel Katalin - 2.
Láng Noémi - Békás
Tóth Lilian - Zalalövő
Bánhegyiné Mihály Ildikó - 4.
Frömmel Anita - 20.
Ruffné Püspöki Irén - Gyula
Csizmadia Renáta - Győr
Kuczora Szilvia - Debrecen
Matesz Orsolya MISKOLC - Miskolc
Bellovits Ágnes - Kapuvár
Majoros Ágnes - 9.
Szoboszlai Anita - Halásztelek
Bartha Renáta - 14.
Zsóka nails - 11.
Szegedi Tündi - Dunaújváros
Malekné Vígh Mária - Pilisvörösvár
Tóth Tímea - 16.
HALLER MELINDA - 10.
Kvak Gyöngyi - Tatabánya
Csillag Réka - 3.
Dr.Fogarasine Fabian Zsuzsa - 15.
Molnár Regina - 11.
Rétfalvi Orsolya - Dorog
HorvathZsuzsa - Szeged
Grósz Edina - 16.
Velmovszki Erzsébet (Böbe) - Nyergesújfalu
Juhász-Kecső Ildikó - Kiskunfélegyháza
Szijj Gabriella - Pécs
M. Szilvia - Erzsébet